Accessories

A range of accessories to help you arrange your testing, including cleaning materials, a variety of useful carry cases, and test quality patch leads with low loss to improve accuracy.


Miscellaneous Accessories

Various accessories and kit components for Kingfisher testers.

MPO Patch Cords & Test Leads

Test Grade MPO Patch Leads to improve your test accuracy

Fiber Test Leads

Test Grade SC and LC Patch Leads to improve your test accuracy

Single mode, multimode, PC, APC